Posts Tagged ‘sex’

Sho Nishino Cosplay for Your Greatest Masturbation Pictures

Thursday, March 25th, 2010

Sho Nishino Profile

Saturday, February 13th, 2010

sho nishino

Sho Nishino (西野翔) Profile:

Birthday: 1985/06/29

Birthplace: Shizuoka, Japan

Height: 159cm

3-size: 81 (C-cup) – 57 – 83

Adult Video Debut Year: 2004

Nickname: Sho-chan

Likes: darts, cosplay

Respects: Akiho Yoshizawa (AV Idol)