Sho Nishino Kimono Cosplay Photo and More

February 15th, 2010

Sho Nishino in kimono and more pictures:

sho nishino cosplay picture 13sho nishino cosplay picture 14sho nishino cosplay picture 15sho nishino cosplay picture 16sho nishino cosplay picture 17sho nishino cosplay picture 18sho nishino cosplay picture 19sho nishino cosplay picture 20sho nishino cosplay picture 21sho nishino cosplay picture 22

Sho Nishino Student Cosplay Photo Gallery and More

February 15th, 2010

Variety of Sho Nishino cosplay pics:

sho nishino cosplay picture 00sho nishino cosplay picture 01sho nishino cosplay picture 02sho nishino cosplay picture 03sho nishino cosplay picture 04sho nishino cosplay picture 05sho nishino cosplay picture 06sho nishino cosplay picture 08sho nishino cosplay picture 09sho nishino cosplay picture 10sho nishino cosplay picture 11sho nishino cosplay picture 12

Sho Nishino Moodyz Promotion Video in Swimsuit

February 15th, 2010

Some Japanese lesson:

Konnichiwa – Hello

Nishino Sho desu. – I’m Sho Nishino.

Yoroshiku Onegai Shimasu. – Thank you for your continued help.

Matane – See you

Sho Nishino’s Drinking Party with Sora Aoi and Yuma Asami

February 15th, 2010

sho nishino yuma asami sora aoi

From her blog:

Sho Nishino’s drinking and hot pot party with mega-popular idol Yuma Asami and Sora Aoi. She was impressed by Nashi Makkori (梨マッコリ – Pears Cocktail) that she drank for the first time.

Sho Nishino Sexy Lingerie Pics

February 15th, 2010

sho nishino blue lingeriesho nishino swimsuitsho nishino white lingeriesho nishino pink lingerie

Sho Nishino Profile

February 13th, 2010

sho nishino

Sho Nishino (西野翔) Profile:

Birthday: 1985/06/29

Birthplace: Shizuoka, Japan

Height: 159cm

3-size: 81 (C-cup) – 57 – 83

Adult Video Debut Year: 2004

Nickname: Sho-chan

Likes: darts, cosplay

Respects: Akiho Yoshizawa (AV Idol)